Foto Cantik dan Seksi Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution Profile :



Full Name : Marissa Nasution

Alternative Name : VJ Marissa, VJ Marisa, Marisa Nasution

Nickname : VJ Marissa

Place / Date of birth : Jakarta, 8 Februari 1986

Height : 174 cm

Weight : 58 kg

Bra Size : 36C

Hair Color : Dark Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Zodiak : Aquarius

Relationship : Daniel Mananta (was), Ridho Rhoma (gossip)

Sisters : Carina Nasution, Juliette Nasution

Occupation : VJ, Model, Actress, Master of Ceremony

Education : High School and University in Germany, majoring Finance and Law Faculty

Hobby : Travelling around Asia and Europe, Writing articles, Sleeping, Listening Music

Facebook : http://www.facebook.com/pages/Marissa-Nasution/57517298710

Twitter : http://twitter.com/MarissaLN



Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution



Marissa Nasution



Marissa Nasution



Marissa Nasution



Marissa Nasution



Marissa Nasution



Marissa Nasution

Marissa Nasution



Marissa Nasution



Marissa Nasution



Marissa Nasution



Marissa Nasution

Foto Cantik dan Seksi Marissa Nasution

Share:

Berikan Komentar :D

Facebook
Blogger

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar

About Us

Advertisment

Like Us

© Bos Copas All rights reserved Asalasah
© Bos Copas All rights reserved Asalasah